Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Víkendové výsledky všech týmů

17. 10. 2010

Muži A

Sokol Višňové - Čechie Zastávka 1:4 (0:2); Caha - Maňásek 2, Ustohal 2
SK Křenovice - SK Žebětín 4:2 (0:0); Rozkopal 2, Baják, Ledvina - Havelka, Čechura
SK Tuřany - SK Měnín 2:3 (2:1); Kříž, Niederle - Aujeský 2, Vykouřil
SK Moravská Slavia Brno - SK Sokol Jaroslavice 2:0 (0:0); Hrázský, Jabůrek
MFK Modřice - Družstevník Práče 1:1 (0:0); Dofek - Bernát
SK Újezd u Brna - Tatran Šatov 2:0 (1:0); Tumanyan, Řeřicha
A.S.A. ES Únanov - Šaratice 1:0 (0:0); Kučera

1. Šaratice 10 6 3 1 30 : 11 21
2. Čechie Zastávka 10 6 3 1 23 : 11 21
3. SK Křenovice 10 6 3 1 25 : 14 21
4. SK Moravská Slavia Brno 10 5 2 3 21 : 14 17
5. A.S.A. ES Únanov 10 5 2 3 16 : 12 17
6. SK Žebětín 10 3 4 3 16 : 13 13
7. SK Tuřany 10 4 1 5 16 : 14 13
8. SK Měnín 10 4 1 5 23 : 23 13
9. Družstevník Práče 10 4 1 5 15 : 19 13
10. Tatran Šatov 10 3 3 4 9 : 12 12
11. SK Újezd u Brna 10 3 2 5 11 : 19 11
12. SK Sokol Jaroslavice 10 2 3 5 15 : 24 9
13. MFK Modřice 10 2 3 5 14 : 23 9
14. Sokol Višňové 10 1 1 8 7 : 32 4

MUŽI B

  Drásov Zastávka B 2:0 (0:0)    
Branky: Svoboda Jiří, Schön Petr
 
  Zakřany Kupařovice 4:0 (2:0)    
Branky: Krejčí Luděk 2, Zeidler Petr, Avrat David
 
  Chudčice Řeznovice 2:1 (1:0)    
Branky: Hovorka Dušan, Kolář Jakub - Ryška Jan
 
  Ivančice B Zbýšov B 6:0 (4:0)    
Branky: Hradil Jiří 3, Vlasák Petr 2, Hlavinka Jiří
 
  Lažánky Mor.Knínice 4:0 (3:0)    
Branky: Kovařík Miloš 2, Kovařík Stanislav, Procházka
 
  Deblín Střelice 0:6 (0:5)    
Branky: Hrdlička Zdeněk, Kozel Jan, Valouch Pter, Trnka Filip, Vaculík Tomáš, Kroupa Tomáš
 
  Dolní Loučky Troubsko 5:0 (3:0)    
Branky: Melichar Jaroslav 4, Mašek Martin
1. Ivančice B 10 10 0 0 42: 5 30 ( 12)
 
2. Zbýšov B 10 8 0 2 36: 13 24 ( 6)
 
3. Lažánky 10 7 2 1 29: 12 23 ( 8)
 
4. Drásov 10 7 2 1 27: 15 23 ( 2)
 
5. Dolní Loučky 10 6 1 3 24: 18 19 ( 7)
 
6. Střelice 10 5 1 4 25: 12 16 ( 1)
 
7. Zakřany 10 5 1 4 24: 21 16 ( 1)
 
8. Chudčice 10 4 2 4 18: 18 14 ( -1)
 
9. Deblín 10 3 0 7 18: 33 9 ( -9)
 
10. Troubsko 10 2 1 7 16: 34 7 ( -8)
 
11. Zastávka B 9 2 0 7 11: 23 6 ( -9)
 
12. Řeznovice 10 2 0 8 18: 31 6 ( 6)
 
13. Mor.Knínice 9 1 1 7 8: 33 4 (-11)
 
14. Kupařovice 10 1 1 8 10: 38 4 (-11)

DOROST

Sokol Přímětice - FK IE Znojmo 4:0 (0:0); Balon M. 2, Balon J., Ryvola
Oslavany - A.S.A. ES Únanov 0:2 (0:1); Vlk, Zimmermann
Baník Zbýšov - Sokol Dobšice 9:1 (4:0); Kožíšek 2, Nekuža 2, Šrajtl 2, Bula, Dobšík, Šrámek - Křemenský
FC Ivančice - Sokol Novosedly 3:4 (0:2); Michalica, Tittner, Čermák - Štyks 2, Svízela, Sýkora
Čechie Zastávka - Horní Kounice 0:5 (0:2); Cidlík 2, Novák, Zika, Černý Pavel
Tatran Kohoutovice - FC Miroslav 2:2 (1:0); Fatrdla 2 - Brveník, Sedlák

1. Baník Zbýšov 9 9 0 0 46 : 7 27
2. Sokol Novosedly 9 8 1 0 32 : 10 25
3. FC Ivančice 9 7 0 2 34 : 11 21
4. FC Miroslav 10 5 3 2 21 : 19 18
5. TJ Tatran Kohoutovice 9 5 2 2 28 : 11 17
6. A.S.A. ES Únanov 10 3 2 5 19 : 17 11
7. Oslavany 9 3 2 4 12 : 17 11
8. Horní Kounice 9 3 1 5 22 : 26 10
9. FK IE Znojmo 9 3 1 5 15 : 21 10
10. Čechie Zastávka 9 3 0 6 9 : 31 9
11. Sokol Pohořelice 9 2 2 5 19 : 25 8
12. Sokol Přímětice 9 1 1 7 11 : 29 4
13. Sokol Dobšice 10 0 1 9 5 : 49 1

ŽÁCI

1.třída skupina B - starší
Slavoj Velké Pavlovice - Družstevník Nikolčice 0:2; Bartl 2 
Tatran Starý Lískovec - Baník Zbýšov 4:2; Bártek 2, Mokrý 2 - Hudec, Lacina 
FC Miroslav - Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 0:0 
Sokol Přímětice - FC Ivančice 2:0; Šauer, Česnek
Sokol Pohořelice - SK Vojkovice
Čechie Zastávka - Tatran Kohoutovice 1:1 (1:1); Haněl - Mach

1. Tatran Kohoutovice 9 7 2 0 31 : 6 23
2. Tatran Starý Lískovec 9 7 2 0 31 : 8 23
3. Sokol Přímětice 8 6 1 1 17 : 8 19
4. Družstevník Nikolčice 9 6 0 3 21 : 7 18
5. Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 9 5 1 3 29 : 21 16
6. Čechie Zastávka 9 2 5 2 10 : 10 11
7. FC Ivančice 9 2 3 4 20 : 15 9
8. SK Vojkovice 8 3 0 5 10 : 21 9
9. Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 9 2 2 5 12 : 21 8
10. Baník Zbýšov 9 1 1 7 11 : 31 4
11. FC Miroslav 8 1 1 6 4 : 27 4
12. Sokol Pohořelice 8 1 0 7 5 : 26 3

1.třída skupina B - mladší
Slavoj Velké Pavlovice - Družstevník Nikolčice 1:2; Springer - Klobása 2 
Tatran Starý Lískovec - Baník Zbýšov 1:5; Sznapka - Hudec 2, Trojan 2, Elisseev
FC Miroslav - Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 10:1; Vlach 3, Priml 2, Šimša 2, Klouda, Kratochvíl, Patočka - vlastní 
Sokol Přímětice - FC Ivančice 2:4; Vacek 2 - Dobrovodský 2, Ondra, vlastní
Sokol Pohořelice - SK Vojkovice
ČechiE Zastávka - Tatran Kohoutovice 1:4 (1:3); Šmarda - Kajanovič 2, Škubica, Steinhauser

1. Tatran Kohoutovice 9 9 0 0 68 : 4 27
2. Čechie Zastávka 9 7 0 2 29 : 18 21
3. FC Ivančice 9 6 0 3 30 : 15 18
4. Baník Zbýšov 9 5 1 3 53 : 27 16
5. Družstevník Nikolčice 9 5 1 3 15 : 16 16
6. SK Vojkovice 8 4 3 1 48 : 17 15
7. FC Miroslav 8 5 0 3 30 : 20 15
8. Tatran Starý Lískovec 9 3 0 6 14 : 32 9
9. Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 9 2 2 5 26 : 27 8
10. Sokol Pohořelice 8 2 1 5 31 : 33 7
11. Sokol Přímětice 8 0 0 8 13 : 49 0
12. Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 9 0 0 9 2 : 101 0

 

PŘÍPRAVKA

  Rosice Říčany 7:1 (4:0)    
Branky: Kratochvíl Dominik 3, Jahn David 2, Pelíšek Jan, Šlechtický Patrik - Rolinek Martin
 
  Kuřim A Dolní Loučky 12:0 (4:0)    
Branky: Trtílek 4, Dobiáš 2, Fila 2, Pitel 2, Morkus Jonáš, Šťastný
 
  Kuřim B Tišnov 0:6 (0:5)    
Branky: Slovák Jakub 2, Halama, Burian David, Kolář Adam, Pohanka Filip
 
  Vev.Bítýška Zbraslav 6:1 (2:0)    
Branky: Zavřel Jakub 3, Sova, Dvořák David, Hajsler Martin - Navrátil David
 
  Zbýšov Zastávka 6:0 (4:0)    
Branky: Šrámek Adam 3, Chlup Denis 2, Fojtík Lukáš
 
  Čebín Domašov 4:1 (2:0)    
Branky: Nechvátal Marek 2, Toman, Gaži Štefan - Jobánek Ondřej

 

1. Zbýšov 9 9 0 0 105: 2 27 ( 15)
 
2. Kuřim A 9 8 0 1 91: 3 24 ( 12)
 
3. Rosice 9 7 1 1 32: 21 22 ( 7)
 
4. Tišnov 9 7 0 2 50: 9 21 ( 6)
 
5. Zastávka 9 5 0 4 38: 21 15 ( 0)
 
6. Říčany 9 4 0 5 21: 65 12 ( 0)
 
7. Čebín 9 3 1 5 17: 42 10 ( -2)
 
8. Dolní Loučky 9 3 0 6 26: 48 9 ( -6)
 
9. Kuřim B 9 3 0 6 28: 51 9 ( -3)
 
10. Vev.Bítýška 9 2 0 7 19: 58 6 ( -9)
 
11. Zbraslav 9 2 0 7 20: 62 6 ( -9)
 
12. Domašov 9 0 0 9 11: 76 0 (-12)