Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Víkendové výsledky všech týmů(1041)

31. 10. 2010

MUŽI A

SK Tuřany - Družstevník Práče 1:2 (1:2); Heřmanský J. - Chovanec, Kosec
SK Křenovice - SK Sokol Jaroslavice 3:1 (0:0); Rozkopal 2, Dufek - Glazer
SK Moravská Slavia Brno - Tatran Šatov 2:1 (2:0); Hrázský, Viktora - Štorek
MFK Modřice - Čechie Zastávka 0:1 (0:1); Rousek
A.S.A. ES Únanov - SK Žebětín 1:3 (0:1); Čapoun - Havelka 2, Čechura
Sokol Višňové - SK Újezd u Brna 2:1 (1:0); Adámek 2 - Chalupa; ČK: Kůra (Višňové)
SK Měnín - Šaratice 1:2 (1:1); Krška - Buchta, Smetana

1. Šaratice 12 8 3 1 34 : 13 27
2. SK Křenovice 12 8 3 1 31 : 15 27
3. Čechie Zastávka 12 7 3 2 24 : 14 24
4. SK Moravská Slavia Brno 12 6 2 4 24 : 18 20
5. A.S.A. ES Únanov 12 6 2 4 20 : 15 20
6. SK Žebětín 12 5 4 3 22 : 16 19
7. Družstevník Práče 12 5 1 6 17 : 23 16
8. SK Měnín 12 4 2 6 26 : 27 14
9. SK Újezd u Brna 12 4 2 6 15 : 22 14
10. SK Tuřany 12 4 1 7 18 : 18 13
11. Tatran Šatov 12 3 4 5 12 : 16 13
12. SK Sokol Jaroslavice 12 3 3 6 18 : 27 12
13. MFK Modřice 12 2 3 7 16 : 27 9
14. Sokol Višňové 12 2 1 9 9 : 35 7

 MUŽI B

  Drásov Ivančice B 3: 3 ( 2: 2)    
Branky: Klouda, Svoboda, Urbánek - Pátek David, Hlavinka Jiří, Šipl Milan
 
  Zakřany Mor.Knínice 5: 3 ( 1: 0)    
Branky: Záruba 3, Avrat David 2 - Beránek, Olbort Tomáš, Pakosta Igor
 
  Chudčice Kupařovice 4: 1 ( 2: 1)    
Branky: Kolář Jakub 2, Jůza Jaroslav, Hovorka Dušan - Kříž
 
  Troubsko Řeznovice 1: 2 ( 0: 1)    
Branky: Vozdecký Martin - Brůža, Ryška
 
  Lažánky Zbýšov B 1: 3 ( 1: 2)    
Branky: Balabán Pavel - Hron, Škula, Minář Lukáš
 
  Deblín Zastávka B 4: 0 ( 3: 0)    
Branky: Wünsch Radek, Slavíček Jan, Dvořák Viktor, Lunda Aleš
 
  Dolní Loučky Střelice 0: 3 ( 0: 2)    
Branky: Kozel 2, Vaculík Tomáš

 

1. Ivančice B 12 11 1 0 46: 8 34 ( 13)
 
2. Zbýšov B 12 9 1 2 40: 15 28 ( 7)
 
3. Drásov 12 8 3 1 36: 20 27 ( 3)
 
4. Lažánky 12 7 2 3 30: 16 23 ( 5)
 
5. Střelice 12 7 1 4 32: 13 22 ( 4)
 
6. Zakřany 12 6 1 5 30: 28 19 ( 1)
 
7. Dolní Loučky 12 6 1 5 24: 25 19 ( 1)
 
8. Chudčice 12 5 2 5 23: 23 17 ( -1)
 
9. Deblín 12 5 0 7 27: 33 15 ( -6)
 
10. Řeznovice 12 4 0 8 24: 32 12 ( 12)
 
11. Zastávka B 12 4 0 8 23: 32 12 ( -9)
 
12. Troubsko 12 2 2 8 18: 37 8 (-10)
 
13. Mor.Knínice 12 1 1 10 17: 52 4 (-14)
 
14. Kupařovice 12 1 1 10 11: 47 4 (-14)

DOROST:

Sokol Přímětice - Sokol Pohořelice 3:2 (2:0); Balon Jakub, Balon Marek, Papoušek - Bzduch 2
Oslavany - FC Ivančice 0:2 (0:2); Brudík, Hudeček
Baník Zbýšov - Sokol Novosedly 2:1 (1:1); Koza, Svoboda - Svízela
FK IE Znojmo - Horní Kounice 1:4 (0:2); Berka - Balík, Novák, Němec, Černý
Čechie Zastávka - FC Miroslav 0:4 (0:2); Chaloupka 3, Sedlák
TJ Tatran Kohoutovice - Sokol Dobšice 11:0 (4:0); Fatrdla 3, Hudeček 3, Kolubayev 3, Nguyen, Pohanka
Předehrávka 14. kola: TJ Tatran Kohoutovice - FC Ivančice 2:2 (2:1); Kolubayev 2 - Čermák 2

1. Baník Zbýšov 11 10 1 0 49 : 9 31
2. Sokol Novosedly 11 9 1 1 38 : 13 28
3. FC Ivančice 12 8 2 2 39 : 14 26
4. TJ Tatran Kohoutovice 12 6 3 3 45 : 20 21
5. FC Miroslav 11 6 3 2 25 : 19 21
6. Horní Kounice 11 5 1 5 32 : 27 16
7. A.S.A. ES Únanov 11 4 2 5 26 : 21 14
8. Oslavany 11 3 3 5 13 : 20 12
9. Sokol Pohořelice 11 3 2 6 28 : 31 11
10. FK IE Znojmo 11 3 1 7 17 : 30 10
11. Čechie Zastávka 11 3 0 8 12 : 42 9
12. Sokol Přímětice 11 2 1 8 14 : 37 7
13. Sokol Dobšice 12 0 2 10 6 : 61 2

ŽÁCI:

STARŠÍ

FC Ivančice - Tatran Kohoutovice 2:0 (2:0); Wascher, Badin
FC Miroslav - Družstevník Nikolčice 1:2; Herold - Bartl, Novák 
Slavoj Velké Pavlovice - Baník Zbýšov 6:0; Springer 3, Krůza, Kynický, Tesař 
Sokol Pohořelice - Tatran Starý Lískovec 0:5; Lagron 2, Bartok, Belák, Vránek 
Čechie Zastávka - SK Vojkovice 1:2 (1:1); Man - Boháč, Jeřábek
Sokol Přímětice - Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 0:4; Novotný 2, Kuna, Nevoral 
Dohrávka 6. kola: Sokol Přímětice - FC Miroslav 3:1; Moravec, Papoušek, Pejchal - Pokorný

1. Tatran Starý Lískovec 11 9 2 0 40 : 8 29
2. Sokol Přímětice 11 8 1 2 23 : 14 25
3. Družstevník Nikolčice 11 8 0 3 26 : 10 24
4. Tatran Kohoutovice 11 7 2 2 32 : 11 23
5. Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 11 7 1 3 39 : 21 22
6. SK Vojkovice 11 6 0 5 19 : 24 18
7. FC Ivančice 11 4 3 4 26 : 16 15
8. Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 11 3 2 6 18 : 25 11
9. Čechie Zastávka 11 2 5 4 11 : 18 11
10. FC Miroslav 11 1 1 9 6 : 34 4
11. Baník Zbýšov 11 1 1 9 12 : 41 4
12. Sokol Pohořelice 11 1 0 10 9 : 39 3

MLADŠÍ

FC Ivančice - Tatran Kohoutovice 2:5; Dobrovodský, Sysel - Škubica 2, Kajanovič, Nevřivý, Sedláček 
FC Miroslav - Družstevník Nikolčice 4:3; Priml 2, Fukal, Vlach - Minařík, Veselý, Šabata 
Slavoj Velké Pavlovice - Baník Zbýšov 3:6; Horák 2, Havlík - Hudec 4, Čavajský 2 
Sokol Pohořelice - Tatran Starý Lískovec 3:4; Hájek 3 - Krejčí, Richter, Sznapka, Zedníček 
Čechie Zastávka - SK Vojkovice 2:3 (1:3); Brychta, Šmarda - Fiala 2, Furch
Sokol Přímětice - Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 14:3; Radnický 4, Vacek 4, Kselík 3, Cafourek, Kasan, Tomek - Daniel 2, Bohatý 
Dohrávka 6. kola: Sokol Přímětice - FC Miroslav 3:5; Tomek, Vacek, Vlaha - Vlach 2, Fukal, Kratochvíl, Šimša

1. Tatran Kohoutovice 11 11 0 0 80 : 6 33
2. SK Vojkovice 11 7 3 1 64 : 20 24
3. Čechie Zastávka 11 8 0 3 47 : 22 24
4. FC Ivančice 11 7 0 4 37 : 21 21
5. FC Miroslav 11 7 0 4 40 : 30 21
6. Baník Zbýšov 11 6 1 4 60 : 35 19
7. Družstevník Nikolčice 11 5 2 4 20 : 22 17
8. Tatran Starý Lískovec 11 4 1 6 19 : 36 13
9. Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 11 2 3 6 30 : 34 9
10. Sokol Pohořelice 11 2 2 7 36 : 48 8
11. Sokol Přímětice 11 1 0 10 30 : 64 3
12. Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 11 0 0 11 6 : 131 0

PŘÍPRAVKA

  Zbýšov Rosice 12: 0 ( 3: 0)    
Branky: Chlup Denis 3, Šrámek 2, Břoušek Adam 2, Tkáč David 2, Šustek, Fojtík Lukáš, Suvdaa Martin
 
  Kuřim B Zbraslav 7: 4 ( 3: 2)    
Branky: Hruška Martin 2, Bařinka Oskar 2, Antoňů Michal 2, Kolibaba - Tomek Lukáš 2, Navrátil David 2
 
  Kuřim A Zastávka 4: 0 ( 2: 0)    
Branky: Dobiáš, Fila, Kazda, Morkus
 
  Domašov Dolní Loučky 1: 1 ( 0: 1)    
Branky: Jobánek Ondřej - Haman David
 
  Vev.Bítýška Říčany 0: 3 ( 0: 2)    
Branky: Rolínek 2, Babánek Adam
 
  Čebín Tišnov 2: 3 ( 1: 1)    
Branky: Bušina, Gaži Štefan - Pohanka, Burian David, Ondráček Viktor

 

1. Zbýšov 11 11 0 0 127: 2 33 ( 18)
 
2. Kuřim A 11 10 0 1 100: 4 30 ( 15)
 
3. Rosice 11 8 1 2 42: 33 25 ( 7)
 
4. Tišnov 11 8 0 3 54: 16 24 ( 6)
 
5. Zastávka 11 6 0 5 41: 26 18 ( 0)
 
6. Říčany 11 5 0 6 25: 67 15 ( 0)
 
7. Čebín 11 4 1 6 22: 46 13 ( -2)
 
8. Kuřim B 11 4 0 7 36: 58 12 ( -3)
 
9. Dolní Loučky 11 3 1 7 28: 52 10 ( -8)
 
10. Vev.Bítýška 11 2 0 9 19: 71 6 (-12)
 
11. Zbraslav 11 2 0 9 24: 79 6 (-12)
 
12. Domašov 11 1 1 9 14: 78 4 (-11)