Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Víkendové výsledky jednotlivých týmů

20. 6. 2010

Muži A

I. B třída skupina B
14. kolo
Újezd - Práče 2:1 (0:1), Kubíček, Vichta - Tkadlec
Měnín - Zastávka 3:1 (2:0), Hlušek, Hrdý, Schmid - Kadlčík
Hostěradice - Křenovice 0:3 (0:3), Uher, Jenáček, Jašinský
Modřice - Vojkovice 3:2 (1:1), Chalupa 2, Goiš - Bělák, Fajgl
Jaroslavice - Višňové 5:3 (3:2), Hudec 2, Juhaňák 2, Procházka - Fantal 2, Indra
Otnice - Šatov 5:1 (3:1), Kašpařík 2, Svoboda 2, Staněk - Matuščin

 1. Vojkovice 25 19 2 4 84:32 59 
 2. Tuřany 26 14 6 6 53:42 48 
 3. Jaroslavice 26 14 1 11 53:40 43 
 4. Modřice 26 11 7 8 36:35 40 
 5. Měnín 26 12 3 11 62:60 39 
 6. Zastávka 26 11 5 10 47:42 38 
 7. Šaratice 26 9 7 10 50:52 34 
 8. Šatov 26 10 4 12 37:44 34 
 9. Křenovice 25 10 3 12 45:50 33 
 10. Práče 26 9 5 12 36:41 32 
 11. Újezd 25 9 5 11 30:37 32 
 12. Višňové 26 8 7 11 38:47 31 
 13. Otnice 26 6 5 15 51:69 23 
 14. Hostěradice 25 5 6 14 28:59 21 

 

Muži B

  Zastávka B Ořechov 2:3 (2:0) 50  
Branky: Paseka Jan, Pospíšil Lukáš - Chyba Luboš 2, Fiala Zbyněk
 
  Senorady Ořechov 3:1 (3:0)    
Branky: Bureš, Čermák David, Kudláč Luboš - Mikša
 
  Prštice Mokrá 1:1 (0:1)    
Branky: Macalík Michal - Brzobohatý Lukáš
 
  Želešice Popůvky 3:1 (1:1)    
Branky: Divácký Přemysl 2, Lešenda Michal - Cihlář
 
  Rosice B Zbraslav 5:1 (1:1)    
Branky: Havlásek 3, Všianský Radek, Dufek Ondřej - Sitař
 
  Ochoz Šlapanice B 1:2 (1:2)    
Branky: Řičica Jakub - Chlup 2
 
  Mělčany Moutnice 2:1 (1:1)    
Branky: Záděra Kamil, Hanák Petr - Lukš Marek
 
  Zastávka B Babicen/Sv. 1:6 (0:2)    
Branky: Navrátil Daniel - Doležal Josef 2, Studený, Novohradský JIří, Kučera Tomáš, Dobeš Jakub

 

1. Ochoz 26 15 6 5 52: 30 51 ( 12)
 
2. Mělčany 26 14 1 11 36: 40 43 ( 4)
 
3. Rosice B 26 11 6 9 60: 39 39 ( 0)
 
4. Šlapanice B 26 10 9 7 47: 34 39 ( 0)
 
5. Želešice 26 10 8 8 48: 39 38 ( -1)
 
6. Babicen/Sv. 26 10 7 9 48: 38 37 ( -2)
 
7. Popůvky 26 10 6 10 44: 53 36 ( -3)
 
8. Senorady 26 11 3 12 41: 59 36 ( -3)
 
9. Zbraslav 26 9 8 9 44: 32 35 ( -4)
 
10. Mokrá 26 11 2 13 40: 49 35 ( -4)
 
11. Ořechov 26 10 4 12 50: 53 34 ( -5)
 
12. Prštice 26 8 9 9 40: 44 33 ( -6)
 
13. Moutnice 26 9 4 13 28: 38 31 ( -8)
 
14. Zastávka B 26 6 3 17 29: 59 21 (-18)

 

Dorost
Dobšice - H. Kounice 4:0 (1:0), Kučera, Prášek, Čermák - vlastní
Novosedly - Zastávka 7:3, Štiks 3, Blaha 2, Němec, Sýkora - Bartošek 2, Navrátil
Únanov - Tasovice 0:3 (0:1), Dítě, Havlík, Svatoš, ČK: Havlík (Tasovice)
Prosiměřice - Přímětice 3:3 (1:3), Brdičko, Ježek, Tomek - Kubíček 2, Kráčman
Hrušovany - Zbýšov 3:1 (2:0), Hostinek 3 - Šrajtl
Ivančice - Miroslav 2:1 (2:0), Gruna 2 - Wolgemuth
Pohořelice - Měnín 9:0 (5:0), Vybíral 3, Slezák 2, Chmelík, Pekař, Roháček, Rouzek
 

1. Tasovice 26 15 8 3 87:30 53 
 2. Ivančice 26 16 4 6 62:30 52 
 3. Pohořelice 26 14 8 4 68:31 50 
 4. Únanov 26 15 3 8 59:29 48 
 5. Přímětice 26 13 9 4 64:36 48 
 6. Miroslav 26 13 5 8 75:43 44 
 7. Zbýšov 26 13 4 9 72:49 43 
 8. Novosedly 26 12 7 7 66:48 43 
 9. Dobšice 26 11 1 14 55:59 34 
 10. H. Kounice 26 7 8 11 33:58 29 
 11. Zastávka 26 6 5 15 37:85 23 
 12. Měnín 26 6 1 19 36:106 19 
 13. Hrušovany 26 5 1 20 35:94 16 
 14. Prosiměřice 26 2 4 20 35:86 10