Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Víkendové výsledky 13. - 14.4.

14. 4. 2013

MUŽI A

  Zastávka Šatov 0:2 (0:1)    
Branky: Samaš, Šmudla
 
  MS Brno Rosice B 3:1 (2:0)    
Branky: Veselý 3 - Nešpůrek
 
  Slatina Modřice 4:1 (1:1)    
Branky: Gajda, Mikšíček, Mudruněk, Ostrý - vlastní
 
  Chrlice H.Kounice 1:2 (1:0)    
Branky: Harašta - Kucharčík, Palička Libor st.
 
  Blížkovice Žebětín 0:0 (0:0)    
ČK: Šrámek - 0
 
  Únanov Tuřany 2:0 (1:0)    
Branky: Janda, Diviš; ČK: 0 - Aujeský
 
  Cvrčovice Pohořelice 1:1 (0:1)    
Branky: Polus - Vančata
1. Slatina 14 10 3 1 38: 25 33   ( 9)
 
2. Žebětín 14 8 4 2 31: 15 28   ( 10)
 
3. MS Brno 14 7 4 3 26: 14 25   ( 1)
 
4. H.Kounice 14 6 4 4 36: 24 22   ( 1)
 
5. Cvrčovice 14 5 6 3 48: 24 21   ( -3)
 
6. Šatov 14 6 2 6 30: 23 20   ( 2)
 
7. Únanov 14 6 2 6 28: 40 20   ( -4)
 
8. Pohořelice 14 5 4 5 29: 22 19   ( -2)
 
9. Tuřany 14 4 6 4 20: 16 18   ( 0)
 
10. Blížkovice 14 4 4 6 20: 28 16   ( -5)
 
11. Modřice 14 4 3 7 20: 32 15   ( -3)
 
12. Zastávka 14 3 3 8 18: 37 12   ( -9)
 
13. Rosice B 14 3 2 9 16: 39 11   ( -7)
14. Chrlice 14 3 1 10 25: 46 10   (-14)

MUŽI B

  Popůvky Vev. Knínice 2:4 (2:0)    
Branky: Janečko, Kousal - Koudela Jiří 3, Foral
 
  Troubsko Kupařovice 4:1 (2:0)    
Branky: Zejda Tomáš, Drápal Vojtěch, Nehleděl David, Doležal Karel - Dobrovolný
 
  Drásov Zastávka B 1:2 (0:1)    
Branky: Urbánek F. - Hampl R., Bartošek František
 
  Řeznovice Oslavany 3:4 (2:2)    
Branky: Bukač, Suchánek, Studnička Dušan - Kolář 2, Kadlec Jan, Procházka Michal

 

1. Mělčany 12 9 1 2 33: 19 28   ( 10)
 
2. Troubsko 13 8 3 2 31: 20 27   ( 6)
 
3. Oslavany 13 8 2 3 30: 26 26   ( 11)
 
4. Zastávka B 14 8 1 5 25: 20 25   ( 4)
 
5. Dolní Loučky 12 7 2 3 26: 13 23   ( 2)
 
6. Drásov 12 7 0 5 19: 22 21   ( 0)
 
7. Řeznovice 13 5 1 7 30: 28 16   ( -2)
 
8. Deblín 12 5 1 6 22: 24 16   ( -5)
 
9. Zakřany 12 4 2 6 27: 27 14   ( -4)
 
10. Lažánky 12 4 1 7 16: 20 13   ( -5)
 
11. Kupařovice 13 4 0 9 19: 32 12   ( -6)
 
12. Popůvky 13 3 0 10 25: 37 9   ( -9)
 
13. Vev. Knínice 13 3 0 10 12: 27 9   ( -9)

DOROST

  Prosiměřice Hustopeče 4:1 (2:0)    
Branky: Balík, Dúcký, Kocian, Szapanos - Svoboda
 
  IE Znojmo Miroslav 3:4 (2:2)    
Branky: Varaja 2, Muller - Brveník, Janči, Suchánek, Vrba
 
  Dobšice Oslavany 0:3 (0:2)    
Branky: Příhoda 2, Kopychuk
 
  Zastávka Tasovice 3:4 (1:2)    
Branky: Brychta, Frecer, Movsissan - Zimek 2, Budný, Synek
 
  Rosice H.Kounice 2:1 (0:0)    
Branky: Krška, Pecha - Novák
1. Tasovice 14 12 2 0 66: 16 38   ( 20)
 
2. Rosice 14 12 1 1 35: 14 37   ( 13)
 
3. Dobšice 14 9 1 4 48: 26 28   ( 4)
 
4. Miroslav 14 8 2 4 47: 51 26   ( 8)
 
5. H.Kounice 14 8 1 5 42: 37 25   ( 4)
 
6. Únanov 13 8 0 5 34: 15 24   ( 6)
 
7. Přímětice 13 5 1 7 28: 31 16   ( -5)
 
8. Zbýšov 13 5 1 7 34: 45 16   ( -5)
 
9. Prosiměřice 14 4 3 7 34: 42 15   ( -6)
 
10. Pohořelice 13 5 0 8 22: 37 15   ( -6)
 
11. Hustopeče 14 4 0 10 27: 34 12   ( -6)
 
12. Zastávka 14 2 4 8 24: 40 10   (-11)
 
13. Oslavany 14 3 0 11 21: 46 9   ( -9)
 
14. IE Znojmo 14 3 0 11 24: 52 9   (-15)

ŽÁCI-STARŠÍ

  Pohořelice MS Brno 0:3     
Branky: Horváth, Psota, Úradník
 
  Zastávka Vel.Němčice 7:0     
Branky: Fryščok 6, Šmarda
 
  ajhrad Rosice 2:2     
Branky: Bořuta, Matoušek - Waserbauer 2
 
  Hustopeče Zbýšov 4:3     
Branky: Kuja 2, Vlach, Vítek - Vodák 2, Hudec
 
  Vojkovice Mikulov 1:1     
Branky: Fiala - Popp
1. Vojkovice 12 11 1 0 52: 5 34   ( 13)
 
2. Ivančice 11 8 0 3 37: 22 24   ( 6)
 
3. Hustopeče 12 7 2 3 38: 26 23   ( 2)
 
4. Mikulov 12 7 2 3 23: 20 23   ( 8)
 
5. Rosice 12 6 2 4 23: 25 20   ( 5)
 
6. Přímětice 11 5 0 6 15: 26 15   ( -3)
 
7. MS Brno 12 4 2 6 19: 24 14   ( -1)
 
8. Rajhrad 12 4 1 7 30: 34 13   ( -8)
 
9. Zbýšov 12 4 1 7 30: 35 13   ( -2)
 
10. Zastávka 12 4 0 8 31: 22 12   ( -9)
 
11. Pohořelice 12 2 2 8 13: 38 8   (-10)
 
12. Vel.Němčice 12 2 1 9 17: 51 7   ( -8)