Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Kompletní výsledky všech týmů !!!

2. 5. 2010

Muži A:

Újezd - Tuřany 0:3 (0:1), Bělohlávek 2, Smetana
Křenovice - Vojkovice 2:2 (0:0), Dufek, Rozkopal - Strava, Valnoha, ČK: Rozkopal (K)
Zastávka - Višňové 3:0 (2:0), Rousek 2, Fousek
Práče - Šatov 3:1 (2:1), Koudela, Mašek, Tkadlec - Matuštík
Měnín - Otnice 6:4 (2:1), Hlušek 3, Gold 2, Hrouzek - Matoušek 2, Kopeček, Svoboda, ČK: Rafael (O)
Hostěradice - Jaroslavice 0:1 (0:1), Juhaňák
Šaratice - Modřice 4:1 (3:0), Karásek 2, Galia, Zouhar - Goiš

*1.*Vojkovice*19*15*2*2*70:21*47*
*2.*Jaroslavice*19*12*1*6*41:22*37*
*3.*Tuřany*19*11*3*5*39:32*36*
*4.*Šaratice*18*8*6*4*36:30*30*
*5.*Měnín*19*8*3*8*49:45*27*
*6.*Zastávka*19*7*5*7*28:30*26*
*7.*Višňové*19*7*5*7*23:28*26*
*8.*Modřice*19*7*4*8*23:29*25*
*9.*Šatov*19*7*4*8*23:31*25*
*10.*Křenovice*19*7*2*10*35:36*23*
*11.*Práče*19*5*4*10*27:36*19*
*12.*Újezd*19*4*5*10*17:30*17*
*13.*Hostěradice*19*4*5*10*20:42*17*
*14.*Otnice*18*3*5*10*30:49*14*

Muži B:

Senorady Popůvky 1:4 (0:1)

Ořechov Šlapanice B 1:3 (0:2) 

Prštice Rosice B 2:1 (1:0)

Mokrá Babicen/Sv. 1:1 (0:0)

Moutnice Zbraslav 2:2 (1:1)

Mělčany Ochoz 1:2 (0:1)

Želešice - Zastávka nehráno

1. Ochoz 19 12 5 2 44: 22 41 ( 14)
 
2. Šlapanice B 19 9 7 3 42: 23 34 ( 4)
 
3. Popůvky 19 8 4 7 35: 36 28 ( -2)
 
4. Mělčany 19 9 1 9 26: 30 28 ( 1)
 
5. Ořechov 19 8 3 8 41: 39 27 ( -3)
 
6. Zbraslav 19 7 5 7 34: 20 26 ( -4)
 
7. Babicen/Sv. 19 6 7 6 30: 27 25 ( -5)
 
8. Želešice 18 6 7 5 30: 29 25 ( 1)
 
9. Moutnice 19 7 3 9 24: 25 24 ( -6)
 
10. Rosice B 19 6 5 8 37: 33 23 ( -4)
 
11. Senorady 19 7 2 10 30: 52 23 ( -4)
 
12. Mokrá 19 7 1 11 26: 41 22 ( -8)
 
13. Zastávka B 18 6 3 9 22: 34 21 ( -6)
 
14. Prštice 19 4 7 8 25: 35 19 ( -8)

Dorost:

  Dobšice Přímětice 0:1 (0:0)    
Branky: Kráčman
 

H. Kounice Měnín 5:2 (2:0)    
Branky: Juříček 2, Kohout 2, Votoupal - Banongo, Kysel
 

Prosiměřice Hrušovany 0:3 (0:0)    
Branky: Haranza Petr, Hostínek, Ligas
 

Tasovice Zbýšov 3:0 (1:0)    
Branky: Havlík 2, Pagáč
 

Zastávka Miroslav 1:4 (1:1)    
Branky: Ambrož - Urbánek 2, Haluška, Šťastný
 

Únanov Ivančice 3:1 (1:0)    
Branky: Holub, Klempa, Vlk David - Blecha
1. Miroslav 19 12 3 4 59: 29 39 ( 9)
 
2. Pohořelice 18 11 4 3 46: 23 37 ( 10)
 
3. Tasovice 19 10 6 3 57: 24 36 ( 6)
 
4. Přímětice 19 9 7 3 45: 21 34 ( 4)
 
5. Ivančice 19 10 4 5 37: 22 34 ( 7)
 
6. Únanov 19 10 3 6 37: 22 33 ( 6)
 
7. Zbýšov 19 9 4 6 51: 30 31 ( 1)
 
8. Novosedly 18 7 7 4 42: 34 28 ( 4)
 
9. H. Kounice 19 6 6 7 26: 40 24 ( -6)
 
10. Dobšice 19 7 1 11 34: 44 22 ( -5)
 
11. Měnín 19 6 1 12 32: 65 19 (-11)
 
12. Zastávka 19 4 5 10 27: 56 17 (-13)
 
13. Prosiměřice 19 2 2 15 27: 60 8 (-19)
 
14. Hrušovany 19 2 1 16 24: 74 7 (-20)

Žáci:

starší:

  Miroslav St. Lískovec 5:2     
Branky: Sedlák 2, Krejčí, Pelech, Suchánek David - Belák, Krejčí; ČK: Bečva - 0
 

Ivančice Zastávka 7:0     
Branky: Bureš 3, Hron 2, Jacko Ondřej, Jacko Tomáš
 

Mor. Krumlov Vel.Pavlovice 13:0     
Branky: Houdek 6, Sobotka 3, Hladký 2, Kacký 2
 

Zbýšov Mor.Sl. Brno 5:0     
Branky: Foral 2, Bula, Levý, Nevřivý
 

Kohoutovice Tasovice 1:2     
Branky: Nguyen - Krčmář, Kučera
 

Nikolčice Vojkovice 2:1     
Branky: Košvica, Maška Petr - Bělák
1. Mor. Krumlov 15 12 3 0 45: 10 39 ( 18)
 
2. Ivančice 16 11 3 2 43: 14 36 ( 12)
 
3. Vojkovice 15 8 3 4 27: 16 27 ( 3)
 
4. Miroslav 16 8 2 6 29: 22 26 ( 2)
 
5. Kohoutovice 16 7 3 6 30: 17 24 ( 0)
 
6. Zastávka 16 7 3 6 23: 22 24 ( 0)
 
7. Zbýšov 16 5 5 6 37: 26 20 ( -4)
 
8. St. Lískovec 16 5 5 6 37: 34 20 ( -4)
 
9. Tasovice 16 5 2 9 22: 28 17 ( -7)
 
10. Vel.Pavlovice 16 5 1 10 17: 50 16 ( -8)
 
11. Nikolčice 16 3 3 10 18: 38 12 (-12)
 
12. Mor.Sl. Brno 16 2 1 13 16: 67 7 (-17)

Mladší:

  Miroslav St. Lískovec 4:3     
Branky: Pokorný 4 - Mokrý, Pichler, Šidlo
 

Ivančice Zastávka 4:0     
Branky: Dašovský, Klusák, Krystýnek, Sedláček
 

Mor. Krumlov Vel.Pavlovice 7:1     
Branky: Šlezinger 3, Dvořáček, Tuza, Urbánek, Zimmermann - Knápek
 

Zbýšov Mor.Sl. Brno 1:3     
Branky: Kozel - Blažek, Kokeš, Smetana
 
  Kohoutovice Tasovice 14:0     
Branky: Nguyen 4, Hála 2, Sachinidis 2, Pavliš, Pazdera, Svoboda, vlastní, Škubica, Čermák
 

Nikolčice Vojkovice 4:2     
Branky: Bartl 3, Frank - Ivičič 2
1. Kohoutovice 16 13 2 1 60: 5 41 ( 17)
 
2. Nikolčice 16 12 2 2 55: 16 38 ( 14)
 
3. St. Lískovec 16 11 1 4 53: 26 34 ( 10)
 
4. Mor. Krumlov 15 10 1 4 40: 9 31 ( 10)
 
5. Mor.Sl. Brno 16 9 1 6 33: 19 28 ( 4)
 
6. Ivančice 16 8 3 5 50: 25 27 ( 3)
 
7. Zbýšov 16 8 0 8 47: 37 24 ( 0)
 
8. Zastávka 16 6 0 10 24: 42 18 ( -6)
 
9. Vojkovice 15 5 0 10 23: 44 15 ( -9)
 
10. Vel.Pavlovice 16 4 0 12 24: 65 12 (-12)
 
11. Miroslav 16 2 1 13 20: 66 7 (-17)
 
12. Tasovice 16 1 1 14 7: 82 4 (-20)

Přípravka:

 

  Ivančice Zastávka 5:0 (2:0)    
Branky: Fuchs Robert 3, Hložek Adam 2
 
  Zbýšov Rajhrad 2:1 (0:0)    
Branky: Břoušek Adam, Šrámek Adam - Kubíček Tomáš
 
  FC Kuřim Tišnov 2:1 (0:0)    
Branky: Dobiáš Adam 2 - Havlát Petr

 

1. Tišnov 14 9 1 4 35: 33 28 ( 7)
 
2. Zbýšov 14 8 1 5 35: 24 25 ( 4)
 
3. FC Kuřim 14 8 1 5 34: 24 25 ( 1)
 
4. Ivančice 14 6 0 8 44: 39 18 ( 0)
 
5. Rajhrad 14 5 0 9 43: 51 15 ( -9)
 
6. Zastávka 14 4 1 9 31: 51 13 ( -5)