Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Kompletní výsledky víkendového kola všech týmů !!!(795)

28. 4. 2010

MUŽI A

19. kolo
Modřice - Újezd 1:0 (0:0), Dofek
Jaroslavice - Šaratice 5:2 (3:1), Drápela, Glaser, Juhaňák, Opatřil, Rybanský - Galia, Karásek
Otnice - Hostěradice 7:2 (4:2), Svoboda 5, Spáčil 2 - Kadlec, Lapeš, ČK: Burger (H)
Šatov - Měnín 1:0 (0:0), Matuščin
Višňové - Práče 2:0 (1:0), Indra, Kratochvíl
Vojkovice - Zastávka 2:0 (1:0), Fajgl, Vacek
Tuřany - Křenovice 1:2 (0:0), Smetana - Rozkopal 2

*1.*Vojkovice*18*15*1*2*68:19*46*
*2.*Jaroslavice*18*11*1*6*40:22*34*
*3.*Tuřany*18*10*3*5*36:32*33*
*4.*Šaratice*17*7*6*4*32:29*27*
*5.*Višňové*18*7*5*6*23:25*26*
*6.*Modřice*18*7*4*7*22:25*25*
*7.*Šatov*18*7*4*7*22:28*25*
*8.*Měnín*18*7*3*8*43:41*24*
*9.*Zastávka*18*6*5*7*25:30*23*
*10.*Křenovice*18*7*1*10*33:34*22*
*11.*Újezd*18*4*5*9*17:27*17*
*12.*Hostěradice*18*4*5*9*20:41*17*
*13.*Práče*18*4*4*10*24:35*16*
*14.*Otnice*17*3*5*9*26:43*14*

MUŽI B

  Rosice B Želešice 1:0 (1:0) 70  
Branky: Krejčí Ladislav; ŽK: Krejčí Ladislav, Kronek Libor - Hlinecký Ondřej, Kvarda Lukáš, Ulbrich Jan
 
  Šlapanice B Mělčany 2:1 (0:1) 50  
Branky: Šamšula Petr, Chlup Tomáš - Matuška Petr; ŽK: Švehla Michal - Záděra Kamil
 
  Popůvky Mokrá 1:5 (0:2) 50  
Branky: Jurnečka Petr - Šafránek Martin, Vojtíšek Aleš, Zeman Radek, Štefek Ruslan, Trávníček Miroslav; ŽK: Schaufler Marek, Máša Richard, Hajda Michal - Štefek Ruslan, Fousek Jan
 
  Zastávka B Senorady 2:2 (1:1) 200  
Branky: Rousek Tomáš, Pohl Jakub - Kremláček Michal, Čermák David; ŽK: Kříž Michal, Bartošek František - Sedláček Petr; ČK: 0 - Sedláček Petr
 
  Ochoz Prštice 0:0 (0:0) 100  
ŽK: Telíšek Roman - Beroun Petr, Paták Martin
 
  Zbraslav Ořechov 5:0 (2:0) 80  
Branky: Žák Martin 2, Bureš Michal, Horký Lukáš, Vít Jan; ŽK: 0 - Hrdlička Zdeněk, Kozel Jan, Hrdina Jakub, Fiala Zbyněk
 
  Babicen/Sv. Moutnice 0:3 (0:2) 150  
Branky: Kulíšek Petr 2, Hrdlička Václav; ŽK: Kučera Tomáš - Horecký Tomáš

1. Ochoz 18 11 5 2 42: 21 38 ( 11)
 
2. Šlapanice B 18 8 7 3 39: 22 31 ( 1)
 
3. Mělčany 18 9 1 8 25: 28 28 ( 4)
 
4. Ořechov 18 8 3 7 40: 36 27 ( 0)
 
5. Zbraslav 18 7 4 7 32: 18 25 ( -5)
 
6. Želešice 18 6 7 5 30: 29 25 ( 1)
 
7. Popůvky 18 7 4 7 31: 35 25 ( -5)
 
8. Babicen/Sv. 18 6 6 6 29: 26 24 ( -6)
 
9. Rosice B 18 6 5 7 36: 31 23 ( -4)
 
10. Moutnice 18 7 2 9 22: 23 23 ( -4)
 
11. Senorady 18 7 2 9 29: 48 23 ( -1)
 
12. Zastávka B 18 6 3 9 22: 34 21 ( -6)
 
13. Mokrá 18 7 0 11 25: 40 21 ( -6)
 
14. Prštice 18 3 7 8 23: 34 16 ( -8)

 

DOROST

19. kolo
Hrušovany - Dobšice
Ivančice - Prosiměřice 2:0 (0:0), Branč, Podrazil
Pohořelice - Únanov 1:1 (1:0), Slezák – Štancl
Měnín - Novosedly 3:1 (1:0), Gold 2, Teplý, vlastní
Miroslav - H. Kounice 4:1 (2:0), Šťastný 2, Hanuška, Iran – Fendrych
Zbýšov - Zastávka 6:0 (3:0), Šrajtl 3, Kozel, Kožíšek, Souček
Přímětice - Tasovice 1:1 (0:1), Balon - Pagáč

*1.*Pohořelice*18*11*4*3*46:23*37*
*2.*Miroslav*18*11*3*4*55:28*36*
*3.*Ivančice*18*10*4*4*36:19*34*
*4.*Tasovice*18*9*6*3*54:24*33*
*5.*Zbýšov*18*9*4*5*51:27*31*
*6.*Přímětice*18*8*7*3*44:21*31*
*7.*Únanov*18*9*3*6*34:21*30*
*8.*Novosedly*18*7*7*4*42:34*28*
*9.*H. Kounice*18*5*6*7*21:38*21*
*10.*Dobšice*17*6*1*10*32:42*19*
*11.*Měnín*18*6*1*11*30:60*19*
*12.*Zastávka*18*4*5*9*26:52*17*
*13.*Prosiměřice*18*2*2*14*27:57*8*
*14.*Hrušovany*17*1*1*15*20:72*4*

 

ŽÁCI

Tasovice - Miroslav 0:1, Sedlák
Mor.Sl. Brno - Kohoutovice 1:0, Engelhardt
Vel.Pavlovice - Zbýšov 2:1, Plot 2 - Levý, ČK: Šebesta (VP)
Zastávka - Mor. Krumlov 0:2, Sobotka, Vejvalka, ČK: Klement (Z)
Vojkovice - Ivančice 0:3, Hron 2, Jacko
St. Lískovec - Nikolčice 6:0, Bartek 3, Belák, Voborník, Vránek

*1.*Mor. Krumlov*14*11*3*0*32:10*36*
*2.*Ivančice*15*10*3*2*36:14*33*
*3.*Vojkovice*14*8*3*3*26:14*27*
*4.*Kohoutovice*15*7*3*5*29:15*24*
*5.*Zastávka*15*7*3*5*23:15*24*
*6.*Miroslav*15*7*2*6*24:20*23*
*7.*St. Lískovec*15*5*5*5*35:29*20*
*8.*Zbýšov*15*4*5*6*32:26*17*
*9.*Vel.Pavlovice*15*5*1*9*17:37*16*
*10.*Tasovice*15*4*2*9*20:27*14*
*11.*Nikolčice*15*2*3*10*16:37*9*
*12.*Mor.Sl. Brno*15*2*1*12*16:62*7* 
 

PŘÍPRAVKA

  Zastávka Zbýšov 0:1 (0:0) 35  
Branky: Břoušek Adam
 
  Tišnov Ivančice 5:1 (1:1) 25  
Branky: Pilný Martin 2, Chlup Jiří 2, Fabián Patrik - Hložek Adam
 
  Rajhrad FC Kuřim 1:3 (0:0) 30  
Branky: Knol Petr - Strouhal Tomáš 2, Trtílek Lukáš; ŽK: Sedláček Darek- 0

1. Tišnov 13 9 1 3 34: 31 28 ( 7)
 
2. Zbýšov 13 7 1 5 33: 23 22 ( 4)
 
3. FC Kuřim 13 7 1 5 32: 23 22 ( 1)
 
4. Ivančice 13 5 0 8 39: 39 15 ( 0)
 
5. Rajhrad 13 5 0 8 42: 49 15 ( -9)
 
6. Zastávka 13 4 1 8 31: 46 13 ( -5)