Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Kompletní víkendové výsledky

16. 5. 2010

MUŽI A

Újezd - Vojkovice odloženo
Tuřany - Višňové 1:1 (1:0), Bělohlávek - Kollner
Křenovice - Šatov odloženo
Zastávka - Otnice
Práče - Jaroslavice 3:1 (1:0), Kosec, Mejster, Tkadlec - Rybanský
Měnín - Modřice 2:3 (1:1), Hlušek, Vymazal - Goiš 2, Adamec, ČK: Chalupa (Modřice)
Hostěradice - Šaratice 3:2 (3:1), Lapeš, Procházka, Rozmahel - Galia, Kováč

1. SK Vojkovice 20 16 2 2 71 : 21 50
2. SK Sokol Jaroslavice 21 13 1 7 45 : 25 40
3. SK Tuřany 21 11 4 6 40 : 34 37
4. Šaratice 21 8 6 7 41 : 40 30
5. Sokol Modřice 21 8 5 8 26 : 31 29
6. Tatran Šatov 20 8 4 8 28 : 32 28
7. Sokol Višňové 21 7 7 7 25 : 30 28
8. SK Měnín 21 8 3 10 51 : 51 27
9. Čechie Zastávka 20 7 5 8 29 : 35 26
10. Družstevník Práče 21 7 4 10 32 : 38 25
11. SK Křenovice 20 7 3 10 36 : 37 24
12. Družstevník Hostěradice 21 5 6 10 23 : 44 21
13. SK Újezd u Brna 20 5 5 10 20 : 32 20
14. Sokol Otnice 20 4 5 11 35 : 52 17

MUŽI B

  Senorady Babicen/Sv. 1:0 (0:0)    
Branky: Prokeš Zdeněk
 

Popůvky Zbraslav 0:0 (0:0)    
 

Mokrá Šlapanice B 3:1 (1:0)    
Branky: Vojtíšek Aleš 2, Zeman Radek - Špondr Roman
 

Ořechov Rosice B 2:2 (1:1)    
Branky: Duša Aleš, Hrdlička Zdeněk - Krejčí 2
 

Prštice Želešice 3:3 (1:1)    
Branky: Kolbert, Slezák, Nepejchal Jiří - Urban 2, Hieke Jan
 

Moutnice Ochoz 1:1 (0:1)    
Branky: Mucala Lukáš - Malenda Jiří
 

Mělčany Zastávka B 2:1 (1:1)    
Branky: Klíma Milan, Holý Karel - Maňásek
1. Ochoz 21 13 6 2 47: 23 45 ( 15)
 
2. Šlapanice B 21 9 7 5 43: 27 34 ( 1)
 
3. Mělčany 21 10 1 10 28: 35 31 ( 1)
 
4. Zbraslav 21 8 6 7 37: 22 30 ( -3)
 
5. Želešice 20 7 8 5 36: 33 29 ( 2)
 
6. Popůvky 21 8 5 8 36: 42 29 ( -4)
 
7. Babicen/Sv. 21 7 7 7 36: 29 28 ( -5)
 
8. Ořechov 21 8 4 9 43: 43 28 ( -5)
 
9. Moutnice 21 8 4 9 26: 26 28 ( -5)
 
10. Rosice B 21 7 6 8 43: 35 27 ( -3)
 
11. Senorady 21 8 2 11 32: 55 26 ( -4)
 
12. Mokrá 21 8 1 12 31: 45 25 ( -8)
 
13. Zastávka B 19 6 3 10 23: 36 21 ( -6)
 
14. Prštice 20 4 8 8 28: 38 20 (-10)

DOROST

  Dobšice Zbýšov 4:5 (1:4)    
Branky: Kurillov, Syrový, Uher, Čurda - Nekuža 2, Šrajtl 2, Kožíšek
 
  Přímětice Miroslav 3:2 (2:1)    
Branky: Balon, Kráčman, Virgl - Hanuška, Šťastný
 
  H. Kounice Ivančice 2:4 (1:3)    
Branky: Fendrych, Kameník - Gruna 2, Kacina, Táborský
 

Novosedly Hrušovany 6:0 (2:0)    
Branky: Trpišovský 2, Trčálek 2, Blaha, Svízela
 

Únanov Prosiměřice 3:1 (2:0)    
Branky: Klempa 2, Holub - Brdičko
 

Tasovice Měnín 7:1 (5:1)    
Branky: Pagáč 3, Prekop 2, Svatoš, Čermák - Holčapek
1. Pohořelice 20 12 5 3 49: 23 41 ( 11)
 
2. Tasovice 21 11 7 3 65: 26 40 ( 7)
 
3. Miroslav 21 12 4 5 62: 33 40 ( 7)
 
4. Přímětice 21 11 7 3 54: 25 40 ( 7)
 
5. Ivančice 21 12 4 5 45: 26 40 ( 10)
 
6. Únanov 21 12 3 6 42: 24 39 ( 9)
 
7. Zbýšov 21 10 4 7 58: 40 34 ( 1)
 
8. Novosedly 21 8 7 6 50: 41 31 ( 1)
 
9. Dobšice 21 8 1 12 43: 49 25 ( -5)
 
10. H. Kounice 21 6 7 8 28: 44 25 ( -8)
 
11. Zastávka 20 5 5 10 29: 57 20 (-10)
 
12. Měnín 21 6 1 14 34: 74 19 (-14)
 
13. Prosiměřice 21 2 2 17 28: 68 8 (-22)
 
14. Hrušovany 21 2 1 18 25: 82 7 (-23)

ŽÁCI

  Miroslav Vojkovice 3:1     
Branky: Suchánek 2, Příhoda - Uher
 
  St. Lískovec Zastávka 3:0     
Branky: Krejčí, Voborník, Šibrava
 
  Ivančice Mor.Sl. Brno 7:1     
Branky: Jacko Ondřej 2, Jacko Tomáš 2, Badin, Hron, Kopychuk - Engelhardt
 
  Zbýšov Kohoutovice 1:1     
Branky: Foral - Rumler
1. Mor. Krumlov 17 14 3 0 55: 10 45 ( 21)
 
2. Ivančice 18 13 3 2 54: 17 42 ( 15)
 
3. Miroslav 18 10 2 6 33: 23 32 ( 5)
 
4. Vojkovice 18 9 3 6 33: 26 30 ( 3)
 
5. Kohoutovice 18 7 4 7 31: 19 25 ( -2)
 
6. Zbýšov 18 6 6 6 43: 28 24 ( -3)
 
7. Zastávka 17 7 3 7 23: 25 24 ( 0)
 
8. St. Lískovec 18 6 5 7 42: 39 23 ( -4)
 
9. Tasovice 17 5 2 10 23: 33 17 (-10)
 
10. Vel.Pavlovice 17 5 1 11 19: 54 16 (-11)
 
11. Nikolčice 16 3 3 10 18: 38 12 (-12)
 
12. Mor.Sl. Brno 18 2 1 15 17: 79 7 (-20)

PŘÍPRAVKA


Rajhrad Zastávka 7:5 (4:2)    
Branky: Cechmeister Petr 3, Matoušek Filip 2, Ryšánek Vojtěch, Chlup Adam - Strnad David 2, Syrovátka Martin 2, Brychta Kryštof
 
  Zbýšov Tišnov 4:0 (3:0)    
Branky: Suvdaa Martin 2, Šrámek Adam, Chlup Denis
 

FC Kuřim Ivančice 2:3 (2:1)    
Branky: Procházka Lukáš, Trtílek Lukáš - Dvořák David 2, Klíma Matěj
1. Zbýšov 16 10 1 5 41: 24 31 ( 7)
 
2. Tišnov 16 10 1 5 41: 39 31 ( 7)
 
3. FC Kuřim 16 9 1 6 42: 29 28 ( 1)
 
4. Ivančice 16 7 0 9 47: 43 21 ( 0)
 
5. Rajhrad 16 6 0 10 52: 62 18 ( -9)
 
6. Zastávka 16 4 1 11 38: 64 13 ( -8)