Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Kompletní víkendové výsledky 15. - 16. 10.

16. 10. 2011

MUŽI A

 

SK Moravská Slavia Brno - Sokol Tasovice B 0:1 (0:0); Dítě Petr; ČK: Strouhal (Tasovice B)
Čechie Zastávka - SK Tuřany 2:2 (1:1); Kadlčík, Rouzek - Bělohlávek, Smetana
Horní Kounice - Dynamo Cvrčovice 2:4 (0:3); Schmalbauer, Vlašín - Svoboda 2, Geisler, Polus; ČK: Kupka (Cvrčovice)
MFK Modřice - Tatran Šatov 1:1 (0:1); vlastní - Pospíchal
A.S.A. ES Únanov - FC Soběšice 6:2 (2:2); Stuchlík 3, Bulín, Vlk David, Vlk Michal - Hudák, Kočař
SK Sokol Jaroslavice - SK Žebětín 1:5 (1:2); Holcman - Fous, Havelka, Pospíšil, Reitoral, Zavřel
FC Slovan Rosice B - Družstevník Práče 2:0 (0:0); Havlásek, Krejčí

Tabulka
1. Dynamo Cvrčovice 10 8 2 0 26 : 12 26
2. FC Slovan Rosice B 10 7 0 3 31 : 18 21
3. Sokol Tasovice B 10 6 2 2 21 : 12 20
4. Horní Kounice 10 6 0 4 25 : 19 18
5. MFK Modřice 10 4 4 2 18 : 10 16
6. Tatran Šatov 10 4 3 3 21 : 19 15
7. SK Tuřany 10 4 2 4 21 : 19 14
8. Čechie Zastávka 10 4 1 5 20 : 20 13
9. SK Žebětín 10 4 1 5 17 : 22 13
10. FC Soběšice 10 4 0 6 19 : 28 12
11. SK Moravská Slavia Brno 10 3 2 5 17 : 18 11
12. Družstevník Práče 10 3 1 6 12 : 19 10
13. SK Sokol Jaroslavice 10 2 1 7 11 : 25 7
14. A.S.A. ES Únanov 10 1 1 8 15 : 33 4

MUŽI B


Mor. Bránice Zbýšov B 2:1 (2:0)    
Branky: Kostelán Vratislav, Nádeníček Martin - Kožíšek Adam
 

Řeznovice Chudčice 6:1 (3:0)    
Branky: Bukač Tomáš 2, Sysel Jan 2, Ryška Jan, vlastní - Koláček
 

Troubsko Popůvky 4:0 (2:0)    
Branky: Vozdecký Martin 2, Doležal, Zejda Tomáš
 

Drásov Deblín 1:2 (1:1)    
Branky: Brychta Ondřej - Šebek Petr, Štěrba Lukáš
 

Oslavany Dolní Loučky 1:6 (1:4)    
Branky: Koudelný Milan - Melichar Jaroslav 3, Foltýn, Němec Jaroslav, Mašek Jan
 

Zastávka B Zakřany 5:4 (3:2)    
Branky: Rousek 2, Prokeš Radomír, Sláma Martin, Císař Petr - Šavrňák Martin, Vespalec Miroslav, Šrajtl Jakub, Podrazil Petr
 

Lažánky Střelice 1:4 (0:4)    
Branky: Kovařík Stanislav - Vaculík Richard, Kazda Lukáš, Valouch Petr, Kozel Jan
1. Střelice 10 10 0 0 39: 12 30 ( 15)
 
2. Troubsko 10 7 0 3 27: 15 21 ( 6)
 
3. Lažánky 10 6 2 2 19: 12 20 ( 5)
 
4. Dolní Loučky 10 6 1 3 25: 13 19 ( 4)
 
5. Drásov 10 5 3 2 30: 14 18 ( 0)
 
6. Oslavany 10 5 1 4 24: 25 16 ( 1)
 
7. Zakřany 10 5 0 5 34: 27 15 ( 0)
 
8. Deblín 10 4 1 5 17: 16 13 ( -2)
 
9. Popůvky 10 4 0 6 18: 25 12 ( -3)
 
10. Zbýšov B 10 3 3 4 13: 20 12 ( -3)
 
11. Řeznovice 10 3 1 6 24: 29 10 ( -5)
 
12. Zastávka B 10 3 0 7 18: 25 9 ( -3)
 
13. Chudčice 10 1 2 7 12: 41 5 (-10)
 
14. Mor. Bránice 10 1 0 9 12: 38 3 (-12)

DOROST


Pohořelice Únanov 4:0 (2:0)    
Branky: Roháček 3, Hanáček
 

Přímětice Sparta Brno B 3:2 (3:2)    
Branky: Meluš, Pavlík, Večeřa - Jandík, Mario
 

Chrlice Novosedly 2:3 (1:1)    
Branky: Harašta, Svoboda - Hanák, Holbík, Šnepfenberger
 

Oslavany Miroslav 1:1 (1:1)    
Branky: Haupt - Urbánek
 
  IE Znojmo Dobšice 4:2 (2:0)    
Branky: Hruška 2, Kahaj 2 - Jonáš, Čermák
 

Zbýšov ČAFC Židenice 12:2 (8:1)    
Branky: Bazal 3, Molnár 3, Hudec 2, Mattes 2, Nekuža, Všetečka - Bedrna, Kyzlink
 

H.Kounice Zastávka 1:3 (1:1)    
Branky: Sobotka - Holas, Man, Petřvalský; ČK: Havelka, Svoboda - 0

 

1. Pohořelice 10 8 1 1 25: 8 25 ( 10)
 
2. Dobšice 10 7 1 2 33: 15 22 ( 7)
 
3. Novosedly 10 7 0 3 21: 18 21 ( 6)
 
4. H.Kounice 10 6 1 3 16: 11 19 ( 4)
 
5. Sparta Brno B 10 5 2 3 36: 14 17 ( 2)
 
6. Miroslav 10 5 2 3 31: 16 17 ( 2)
 
7. Únanov 10 5 0 5 11: 26 15 ( 0)
 
8. Zbýšov 10 4 2 4 30: 22 14 ( -1)
 
9. Zastávka 10 4 1 5 21: 18 13 ( -2)
 
10. Oslavany 10 3 3 4 16: 17 12 ( -3)
 
11. IE Znojmo 10 3 1 6 28: 26 10 ( -5)
 
12. Přímětice 10 3 0 7 18: 35 9 ( -6)
 
13. Chrlice 10 2 1 7 26: 29 7 ( -8)
 
14. ČAFC Židenice 10 0 1 9 2: 59 1 (-14)

ŽÁCI

starší:


MS Brno Zastávka 0:1     
Branky: Vaverka
 

Mikulov Nikolčice 0:0     
 

Zbýšov ČAFC Židenice 4:5     
Branky: Hudec 2, Rolínek 2 - Zikl Martin 2, Řezník 2, Zikl Tomáš
 

Chrlice Kohoutovice 0:2     
Branky: Pavliš, Škubica
 

Ivančice Pohořelice 6:2     
Branky: Wascher 3, Ošťádal, Sedláček, Sysel - Ferby, Rychlík
 

Přímětice Vojkovice 2:1     
Branky: Vacek 2 - Fiala

 

1. Kohoutovice 9 8 0 1 34: 6 24 ( 9)
 
2. ČAFC Židenice 9 7 0 2 25: 13 21 ( 6)
 
3. Chrlice 9 6 2 1 26: 12 20 ( 8)
 
4. Nikolčice 9 5 2 2 28: 11 17 ( 2)
 
5. Ivančice 9 5 2 2 26: 13 17 ( 5)
 
6. Vojkovice 9 5 0 4 12: 18 15 ( 0)
 
7. Zastávka 9 4 0 5 18: 20 12 ( 0)
 
8. Mikulov 9 2 2 5 18: 17 8 ( -7)
 
9. Pohořelice 9 2 2 5 19: 26 8 ( -4)
 
10. Přímětice 9 2 2 5 15: 30 8 ( -4)
 
11. MS Brno 9 1 0 8 5: 27 3 (-12)
 
12. Zbýšov 9 1 0 8 11: 44 3 ( -9)