Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Kompletní víkendové výsledky 1. - 2. 10.

3. 10. 2011

MUŽI A:

I. B třída skupina B
FC Soběšice - Sokol Tasovice B 3:1 (2:1); Kočař 2, Hudák - Dítě L.
SK Moravská Slavia Brno - SK Žebětín 3:1 (1:1); Hrázský, Nedělník, Černý - Fous
Čechie Zastávka - Tatran Šatov 0:2 (0:1); Křišťál, Pospíchal
Horní Kounice - Družstevník Práče 3:2 (1:1); Fojtík, Palička st., Svoboda - Chovanec, Samek
MFK Modřice - FC Slovan Rosice B 5:0 (1:0); Hemerka 2, Dofek, Mlejnek, Šidlo
A.S.A. ES Únanov - SK Tuřany 1:5 (1:2)
SK Sokol Jaroslavice - Dynamo Cvrčovice 0:1 (0:0); Svoboda
Tabulka
1. Dynamo Cvrčovice 8 6 2 0 18 : 8 20
2. FC Slovan Rosice B 8 6 0 2 27 : 15 18
3. MFK Modřice 8 4 3 1 17 : 8 15
4. Horní Kounice 8 5 0 3 18 : 13 15
5. Sokol Tasovice B 8 4 2 2 17 : 10 14
6. Tatran Šatov 8 4 2 2 18 : 13 14
7. SK Tuřany 8 4 1 3 17 : 13 13
8. Čechie Zastávka 8 4 0 4 16 : 14 12
9. FC Soběšice 8 4 0 4 15 : 18 12
10. SK Moravská Slavia Brno 8 2 2 4 13 : 15 8
11. Družstevník Práče 8 2 1 5 11 : 17 7
12. SK Žebětín 8 2 1 5 10 : 20 7
13. SK Sokol Jaroslavice 8 1 1 6 6 : 18 4
14. A.S.A. ES Únanov 8 0 1 7 8 : 29 1

MUŽI B:

 
  Chudčice Zbýšov B 0:0 (0:0)    
 
  Mor. Bránice Zakřany 2:5 (1:2)    
Branky: Černý Dan 2 - Baláž Karel 2, Koza David 2, Šrajtl Jakub
 
  Troubsko Dolní Loučky 1:0 (0:0)    
Branky: Nemuchovský marek; ČK: Michna Petr - 0
 
  Drásov Oslavany 2:2 (2:0)    
Branky: Šašek David, Dvořák Martin - Kolář, Koudelný Milan
 
  Zastávka B Popůvky 6:1 (1:0)    
Branky: Sláma Martin 2, Hovězák Martin, Císař Petr, Chačatrjan Vahe, Ambrož Ondřej - Kousal David; ČK: 0 - Kousal David
 
  Lažánky Deblín 1:0 (0:0)    
Branky: Juračka Michal
1. Střelice 7 7 0 0 25: 8 21 ( 9)
 
2. Drásov 8 5 3 0 28: 9 18 ( 3)
 
3. Troubsko 8 6 0 2 22: 13 18 ( 6)
 
4. Lažánky 8 5 2 1 16: 8 17 ( 5)
 
5. Oslavany 8 5 1 2 22: 15 16 ( 4)
 
6. Dolní Loučky 8 4 1 3 16: 11 13 ( 1)
 
7. Zakřany 8 4 0 4 27: 21 12 ( 0)
 
8. Popůvky 8 4 0 4 18: 19 12 ( 0)
 
9. Zbýšov B 8 2 3 3 8: 17 9 ( -3)
 
10. Deblín 8 2 1 5 13: 14 7 ( -5)
 
11. Řeznovice 7 2 1 4 15: 20 7 ( -2)
 
12. Zastávka B 8 2 0 6 12: 16 6 ( -3)
 
13. Chudčice 8 0 2 6 8: 34 2 (-10)
 
14. Mor. Bránice 8 0 0 8 9: 34 0 (-12)

DOROST:

  Dobšice Únanov 3:0 (2:0)    
Branky: Jílek 2, Jonáš
 
  Pohořelice ČAFC Židenice 2:0 (0:0)    
Branky: Fojtík, Rouzek
 
  Přímětice Novosedly 0:2 (0:0)    
Branky: Hanák 2
 
  Chrlice Oslavany 0:2 (0:1)    
Branky: Haupt, Sedláček
 
  IE Znojmo Sparta Brno B 3:3 (2:1)    
Branky: Dufek, Hereči, Kahaj - Horváth, Jančí, Toman
 
  Zbýšov Zastávka 1:1 (1:1)    
Branky: Hudec - Holas
 
  H.Kounice Miroslav 3:0 (2:0)    
Branky: Fendrych, Horák, Novák
1. Pohořelice 8 7 1 0 20: 6 22 ( 10)
 
2. Dobšice 8 6 1 1 29: 10 19 ( 7)
 
3. Novosedly 8 6 0 2 18: 15 18 ( 6)
 
4. H.Kounice 8 5 1 2 14: 8 16 ( 4)
 
5. Miroslav 8 5 0 3 28: 13 15 ( 3)
 
6. Sparta Brno B 8 4 2 2 30: 11 14 ( 2)
 
7. Únanov 8 4 0 4 9: 22 12 ( 0)
 
8. Zbýšov 8 3 2 3 18: 16 11 ( -1)
 
9. Oslavany 8 3 2 3 15: 14 11 ( -1)
 
10. Zastávka 8 3 1 4 16: 13 10 ( -2)
 
11. Chrlice 8 2 0 6 22: 24 6 ( -6)
 
12. IE Znojmo 8 1 1 6 15: 24 4 ( -8)
 
13. Přímětice 8 1 0 7 11: 31 3 ( -9)
 
14. ČAFC Židenice 8 0 1 7 0: 38 1 (-11)

ŽÁCI STARŠÍ:

  Nikolčice Zastávka 4:2     
Branky: Kušnier 3, Vintrlík - Kryščok, Tribula
 
  MS Brno ČAFC Židenice 0:7     
Branky: Řezník 3, Zikl 2, Schertler, Šimeček
 
  Mikulov Vojkovice 1:3     
Branky: Garčic - Fiala, vlastní, Šorma
 
  Zbýšov Kohoutovice 1:3     
Branky: Rolínek - Havlíček, Steinhauser, Švancara
 
  Chrlice Ivančice 1:1     
Branky: Oujezdský - Husák
 
  Přímětice Pohořelice 2:2     
Branky: Beshorner, Koník - Pitlík, Vlach
1. Kohoutovice 7 6 0 1 20: 6 18 ( 6)
 
2. Chrlice 7 5 2 0 24: 9 17 ( 8)
 
3. ČAFC Židenice 7 5 0 2 18: 9 15 ( 3)
 
4. Ivančice 7 4 2 1 19: 8 14 ( 5)
 
5. Nikolčice 7 4 1 2 24: 11 13 ( 1)
 
6. Vojkovice 7 4 0 3 10: 16 12 ( 0)
 
7. Pohořelice 7 2 2 3 16: 18 8 ( -1)
 
8. Mikulov 7 2 1 4 18: 15 7 ( -5)
 
9. Zastávka 7 2 0 5 14: 19 6 ( -3)
 
10. Přímětice 7 1 2 4 13: 25 5 ( -4)
 
11. MS Brno 7 1 0 6 5: 22 3 ( -9)
 
12. Zbýšov 7 1 0 6 7: 30 3 ( -6)

ŽÁCI MLADŠÍ:

  Nikolčice Zastávka 3:2     
Branky: Frank, Grábl, Kleeb - Brychta, Strnad
 
  MS Brno ČAFC Židenice 0:3     
Branky: Pochwat 2, Vykoukal
 
  Mikulov Vojkovice 5:1     
Branky: Kališ 2, Březina, Radakovič, Šmíd - Hádlík
 
  Zbýšov Kohoutovice 1:11     
Branky: Kozel - Škubica 3, Hála 2, Nevřivý 2, Kanakovič, Růžička, Sobotka, Svoboda
 
  Chrlice Ivančice 1:5     
Branky: Kanabe - Hložek 2, Zbořil 2, Šnyrch
 
  Přímětice Pohořelice 1:3     
Branky: Mikulec - Malík 2, Vlach
1. ČAFC Židenice 7 7 0 0 39: 8 21 ( 9)
 
2. Ivančice 7 6 0 1 45: 13 18 ( 9)
 
3. Kohoutovice 7 5 1 1 29: 10 16 ( 4)
 
4. Zbýšov 7 4 1 2 48: 20 13 ( 4)
 
5. Mikulov 7 4 0 3 36: 23 12 ( 0)
 
6. Chrlice 7 3 1 3 15: 20 10 ( 1)
 
7. Vojkovice 7 3 0 4 15: 18 9 ( -3)
 
8. Zastávka 7 2 2 3 20: 23 8 ( -1)
 
9. MS Brno 7 2 1 4 25: 18 7 ( -5)
 
10. Nikolčice 7 2 0 5 11: 25 6 ( -6)
 
11. Pohořelice 7 1 0 6 8: 63 3 ( -6)
 
12. Přímětice 7 0 0 7 4: 54 0 ( -9)