Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Kompletní výsledky našich týmů !

1. 5. 2011

MUŽI A:

SK Sokol Jaroslavice - Družstevník Práče 1:0 (1:0); Juhaňák
Čechie Zastávka - SK Žebětín 2:5 (2:4)
SK Moravská Slavia Brno - SK Měnín 2:1 (0:0); Pauzr, Černý - Aujezdský
SK Křenovice - A.S.A. ES Únanov 4:2 (3:1); Dvořák 2, Baják, Rozkopal - Bárta, Stuchlík 
Sokol Višňové - SK Tuřany
MFK Modřice - Tatran Šatov 0:0 
SK Újezd u Brna - Šaratice 1:0 (1:0); Horáček; ČK: Jedlička (Šaratice)

1. Šaratice 19 13 3 3 49 : 18 42
2. SK Křenovice 19 11 5 3 42 : 26 38
3. SK Moravská Slavia Brno 19 10 4 5 44 : 28 34
4. Čechie Zastávka 19 9 4 6 33 : 29 31
5. A.S.A. ES Únanov 19 8 4 7 33 : 25 28
6. SK Újezd u Brna 19 8 4 7 25 : 28 28
7. SK Žebětín 19 6 7 6 34 : 31 25
8. Družstevník Práče 19 8 1 10 27 : 42 25
9. SK Měnín 19 7 3 9 47 : 39 24
10. SK Tuřany 18 7 3 8 29 : 25 24
11. Tatran Šatov 19 6 6 7 25 : 23 24
12. MFK Modřice 19 5 5 9 25 : 37 20
13. SK Sokol Jaroslavice 19 5 3 11 23 : 42 18
14. Sokol Višňové 18 2 2 14 13 : 56 8

MUŽI B:

  Deblín Zbýšov B 2:1 (0:1)    
Branky: Ruda Jan, Šebek Petr - Kozel
 
  Řeznovice Ivančice B 0:1 (0:0)    
Branky: Brychta Erik
 
  Dolní Loučky Drásov 1:1 (0:0)    
Branky: Melichar - Špaček
 
  Lažánky Troubsko 2:4 (1:1)    
Branky: Sova Milan, Kadlec Milan - Zejda 3, Hřebíček Bohumil
 
  Mor.Knínice Střelice 1:1 (0:0)    
Branky: Řehoř - Valouch
 
  Zastávka B Kupařovice 2:2 (1:2)    
Branky: Sláma Martin 2 - Kazda Bedřich 2

 

1. Ivančice B 19 16 2 1 67: 13 50 ( 20)
 
2. Zbýšov B 19 13 1 5 50: 23 40 ( 10)
 
3. Střelice 19 12 2 5 48: 19 38 ( 11)
 
4. Drásov 19 11 4 4 49: 32 37 ( 4)
 
5. Lažánky 19 11 3 5 50: 27 36 ( 6)
 
6. Dolní Loučky 19 9 2 8 31: 37 29 ( -1)
 
7. Zakřany 18 8 3 7 38: 40 27 ( 0)
 
8. Chudčice 18 7 2 9 31: 45 23 ( -4)
 
9. Zastávka B 19 7 1 11 37: 44 22 ( -8)
 
10. Deblín 19 7 1 11 37: 47 22 (-11)
 
11. Řeznovice 19 7 0 12 29: 41 21 ( 6)
 
12. Troubsko 19 6 3 10 28: 47 21 ( -6)
 
13. Mor.Knínice 19 2 2 15 22: 62 8 (-22)
 
14. Kupařovice 19 2 2 15 19: 59 8 (-19)

DOROST:

  Oslavany Přímětice 0:2 (0:0)    
Branky: Beneš, Vacek
 
  Dobšice Pohořelice 4:2 (2:1)    
Branky: Hačecký, Křemenský, Měravý, Vávra - Bzduch 2
 
  Únanov Miroslav 2:4 (0:2)    
Branky: Bzduch, Janda - Šťastný 2, Suchánek, Vrba
 
  Kohoutovice Zastávka 5:2 (3:2)    
Branky: Ohniště 2, Cupák, Hudeček, Čáp - Reich, Stanček
 
  Zbýšov IE Znojmo 2:1 (0:1)    
Branky: Nekuža, Šrajtl - Šperl
 
  Ivančice H.Kounice 5:0 (3:0)    
Branky: Čermák 3, Hron, Kalina

 

1. Zbýšov 17 14 2 1 60: 14 44 ( 17)
 
2. Ivančice 17 13 2 2 57: 16 41 ( 14)
 
3. Novosedly 17 13 1 3 57: 24 40 ( 16)
 
4. Miroslav 18 9 5 4 41: 39 32 ( 8)
 
5. H.Kounice 18 10 1 7 56: 40 31 ( 7)
 
6. Kohoutovice 17 9 3 5 53: 24 30 ( 3)
 
7. Únanov 18 6 3 9 41: 35 21 ( -9)
 
8. Pohořelice 18 6 2 10 40: 48 20 ( -7)
 
9. Přímětice 18 5 3 10 22: 49 18 ( -6)
 
10. Oslavany 17 4 3 10 16: 34 15 (-12)
 
11. IE Znojmo 18 4 2 12 25: 45 14 (-13)
 
12. Dobšice 17 3 2 12 15: 69 11 (-16)
 
13. Zastávka 18 3 1 14 17: 63 10 (-17)

ŽÁCI:

1.třída skupina B - starší
Sokol Pohořelice - FC Ivančice 1:1; Rychlík - Straka
Tatran Starý Lískovec - Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 14:0; Lagron 4, Vránek 4, Belák 3, Bartek 2, Mokrý
Čechie Zastávka - Baník Zbýšov 5:2 (2:0); Man 2, Haněl, Majdan, Tribula - Hudec, Kozel
Slavoj Velké Pavlovice - Tatran Kohoutovice 1:0; Springer
Družstevník Nikolčice - SK Vojkovice 2:2; Bartl 2 - Boháč 2
FC Miroslav - Sokol Přímětice 2:2; Kacký, Patočka - Janeček, Pejchal

1. Tatran Starý Lískovec 16 13 2 1 66 : 11 41
2. Tatran Kohoutovice 16 10 2 4 39 : 16 32
3. Sokol Přímětice 16 10 2 4 30 : 25 32
4. Družstevník Nikolčice 16 10 1 5 33 : 16 31
5. Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 16 8 2 6 47 : 44 26
6. SK Vojkovice 16 8 1 7 27 : 33 25
7. FC Ivančice 16 6 4 6 33 : 24 22
8. Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 16 5 3 8 23 : 31 18
9. Čechie Zastávka 16 3 7 6 20 : 29 16
10. FC Miroslav 16 3 3 10 14 : 39 12
11. Baník Zbýšov 16 3 2 11 20 : 50 11
12. Sokol Pohořelice 16 2 1 13 13 : 47 7

1.třída skupina B - mladší
Sokol Pohořelice - FC Ivančice 0:1; Gacov
Tatran Starý Lískovec - Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 2:4; Fialka, Krejčí - Bohatý 2, Schrodl, Vodák
Čechie Zastávka - Baník Zbýšov 1:5 (0:2); Strnad - Hudec 2, Eliseev, Trojan, Šrámek
Slavoj Velké Pavlovice - Tatran Kohoutovice 0:17; Pavliš 7, Nevřivý 3, Mareš 2, Svoboda 2, Havlíček, Kaláb, Uhlíř
Družstevník Nikolčice - SK Vojkovice 0:7; Fiala 2, Dvořáček, Furch, Houser, Koláček, Teiner
FC Miroslav - Sokol Přímětice 5:0; Krula 2, Priml 2, Vlach

1. Tatran Kohoutovice 16 16 0 0 122 : 8 48
2. FC Ivančice 16 12 0 4 53 : 24 36
3. SK Vojkovice 16 10 3 3 95 : 30 33
4. Čechie Zastávka 16 11 0 5 67 : 34 33
5. FC Miroslav 16 10 1 5 56 : 41 31
6. Baník Zbýšov 16 9 2 5 89 : 50 29
7. Družstevník Nikolčice 16 7 2 7 29 : 45 23
8. Tatran Starý Lískovec 16 5 1 10 27 : 48 16
9. Sokol Přímětice 16 3 1 12 42 : 75 10
10. Sokol Pohořelice 16 2 3 11 45 : 67 9
11. Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 16 2 3 11 34 : 68 9
12. Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 16 1 0 15 11 : 180 3

PŘÍPRAVKA:

  Vev.Bítýška Čebín 0:4 (0:2)    
Branky: Bednář 2, Gaži Štefan, Janáček Viktor
 
  Zbýšov Kuřim A 3:1 (1:1)    
Branky: Břoušek Adam, Šrámek Adam, Suvdaa Martin - Fila
 
  Rosice Domašov 6:1 (2:1)    
Branky: Špičková, Pelikán Jan, Kratochvíl Dominik, Maděránek Erik, Karásek Václav, vlastní - Kozel Miroslav
 
  Kuřim B Říčany 4:1 (2:1)    
Branky: Kulibaba, Hruška Martin, Peřina Ondřej, Bařinka Oskar - Bartošek Tomáš
 
  Zbraslav Dolní Loučky 0:4 (0:1)    
Branky: Humpolec, Caudr Martin, Konečný Jan, Haman David

Zastávka - AFK Tišnov 0:4