Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Kompletní výsledky našich týmů !!!

MUŽI A

Šaratice-Žebětín 2:0 (1:0) Branky: Jedlička, Kováč  Tuřany-Jaroslavice 2:0 (2:0) Branky: Polák, Smetana Šatov-Práče 5:0 (3:0) Branky: Barták, Frlaus, Procházka, Samaš, Štorek; ČK: 0 – Bernát Měnín-Zastávka 1:4 (0:4) Branky: Aujezdský - Ustohal 2, Rousek, vlastní Únanov-Újezd 0:0 (0:0) Modřice-MS Brno 2:2 (0:0) Branky: Chalupa, Hemerka - Hrázský, Krejčí Křenovice-Višňové 2:0 (0:0) Branky: Ledvina, Rozkopal

1. Šaratice 16 11 3 2 43 : 17 36
2. SK Křenovice 16 9 5 2 37 : 23 32
3. Čechie Zastávka 16 9 4 3 30 : 20 31
4. SK Moravská Slavia Brno 16 8 4 4 37 : 22 28
5. A.S.A. ES Únanov 16 8 3 5 28 : 17 27
6. Tatran Šatov 16 6 4 6 24 : 21 22
7. SK Újezd u Brna 16 6 4 6 23 : 24 22
8. SK Tuřany 16 6 3 7 25 : 21 21
9. SK Žebětín 16 5 6 5 27 : 25 21
10. Družstevník Práče 16 6 1 9 22 : 39 19
11. SK Měnín 16 5 3 8 38 : 37 18
12. SK Sokol Jaroslavice 16 4 3 9 22 : 34 15
13. MFK Modřice 16 3 4 9 20 : 35 13
14. Sokol Višňové 16 2 1 13 9 : 50 7

 

MUŽI B

Řeznovice-Kupařovice 1:0 (0:0) Branky: Ryška Jan Troubsko-Zastávka B 2:1 (2:0) Branky: Zejda, Žák Jakub - Pohl Jakub Chudčice-Ivančice B 1:7 (0:1) Branky: Sedláček - Pátek David 3, Karpinka, Maša, Čermák, Mach Jiří Zakřany-Drásov 2:0 (1:0) Branky: Záruba 2 Zbýšov B -Střelice 2:1 (2:1) Branky: Matouš Jan, Vespalec Miroslav - Herzán Dolní Loučky-Mor.Knínice 2:1 (0:1) Branky: Melichar Jaroslav 2 - Kunc Deblín-Lažánky 2:3 (0:1) Branky: Lunda Aleš 2 - Kovařík Miloš, Balabán Pavel, Kozák Martin

1. Ivančice B 16 14 1 1 61: 12 43 ( 16)
 
2. Zbýšov B 16 11 1 4 45: 21 34 ( 7)
 
3. Lažánky 16 10 3 3 43: 21 33 ( 9)
 
4. Střelice 16 10 1 5 41: 15 31 ( 7)
 
5. Drásov 16 9 3 4 40: 30 30 ( 0)
 
6. Zakřany 16 8 2 6 36: 36 26 ( 2)
 
7. Dolní Loučky 16 8 1 7 29: 32 25 ( 1)
 
8. Chudčice 16 7 2 7 30: 36 23 ( -1)
 
9. Zastávka B 16 6 0 10 33: 39 18 ( -9)
 
10. Deblín 16 6 0 10 32: 40 18 ( -9)
 
11. Řeznovice 16 6 0 10 27: 38 18 ( 12)
 
12. Troubsko 16 4 2 10 22: 44 14 (-10)
 
13. Kupařovice 16 2 1 13 15: 52 7 (-17)
 
14. Mor.Knínice 16 2 1 13 20: 58 7 (-17)

 

DOROST

1.třída skupina B
Horní Kounice - FC Miroslav 4:1 (1:1); Cidlík, Horák, Němec, Černý - Blažek
Sokol Přímětice - Sokol Dobšice 1:0 (0:0); Chvátal
Sokol Novosedly - Sokol Pohořelice
Tatran Kohoutovice - Oslavany 2:0 (1:0); Ohniště, Varga
Čechie Zastávka - FC Ivančice 0:4 (0:2); Čermák 2, Bittner, Hron
FK IE Znojmo - A.S.A. ES Únanov 1:3 (1:1); Dufek - Hruška 2, vlastní

Tabulka
1. Baník Zbýšov 14 12 1 1 55 : 12 37
2. Sokol Novosedly 14 11 1 2 46 : 20 34
3. FC Ivančice 14 10 2 2 44 : 14 32
4. TJ Tatran Kohoutovice 15 8 3 4 48 : 21 27
5. FC Miroslav 15 7 5 3 33 : 27 26
6. Horní Kounice 15 8 1 6 49 : 33 25
7. A.S.A. ES Únanov 15 6 3 6 36 : 25 21
8. Sokol Pohořelice 14 4 2 8 32 : 39 14
9. FK IE Znojmo 15 4 2 9 21 : 37 14
10. Sokol Přímětice 15 4 2 9 19 : 43 14
11. Oslavany 15 3 3 9 15 : 32 12
12. Čechie Zastávka 15 3 1 11 15 : 55 10
13. Sokol Dobšice 14 1 2 11 8 : 63 5

 

ŽÁCI

STARŠÍ

FC Ivančice - Družstevník Nikolčice 2:0; Sysel, Wascher
Tatran Kohoutovice - SK Vojkovice 1:2; Holubář - Boháč, Topor
Baník Zbýšov - Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 2:2; Eliseev, Kunčar - Nevoral, Novotný
Sokol Přímětice - Tatran Starý Lískovec 1:5; Pejchal - Timco 3, Belák, Vránek
Čechie Zastávka - Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 2:2; Haněl, Man - Hrůza, Plšek
FC Miroslav - Sokol Pohořelice 3:0; Krejčí 2, Beneš; ČK: Janičata (Miroslav)
1. Tatran Starý Lískovec 13 11 2 0 48 : 9 35
2. Družstevník Nikolčice 13 9 0 4 29 : 12 27
3. Tatran Kohoutovice 13 8 2 3 37 : 15 26
4. Sokol Přímětice 13 8 1 4 24 : 22 25
5. SK Vojkovice 13 8 0 5 23 : 25 24
6. Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 13 7 2 4 43 : 27 23
7. FC Ivančice 13 5 3 5 28 : 18 18
8. Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 13 4 3 6 21 : 27 15
9. Čechie Zastávka 13 2 6 5 13 : 23 12
10. Baník Zbýšov 13 2 2 9 15 : 43 8
11. FC Miroslav 13 2 1 10 9 : 35 7
12. Sokol Pohořelice 13 1 0 12 9 : 43 3

MLADŠÍ
FC Ivančice - Družstevník Nikolčice 6:1; Komaryt 2, Bližnák, Gacov, Ondra, Sysel - Šabata
Tatran Kohoutovice - SK Vojkovice 5:0; Pavliš 3, Frühbauer, Típek
Baník Zbýšov - Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 15:0; Hudec 6, Eliseev 4, Šrámek 2, Chlup, Suvdaa, Vodák
Sokol Přímětice - Tatran Starý Lískovec 3:1; Tomek 3 - Bílek
Čechie Zastávka - Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 6:1; Brychta 2, Jakubíček, Jobánek, Klíma, Strnad - Kaderka
FC Miroslav - Sokol Pohořelice 5:3; Fukal, Kotál, Vlach, vlastní, Škůta - Hájek 2, Kotoul

1. Tatran Kohoutovice 13 13 0 0 96 : 7 39
2. Čechie Zastávka 13 9 0 4 55 : 27 27
3. FC Ivančice 13 9 0 4 47 : 22 27
4. FC Miroslav 13 9 0 4 47 : 34 27
5. Baník Zbýšov 13 8 1 4 80 : 39 25
6. SK Vojkovice 13 7 3 3 64 : 29 24
7. Družstevník Nikolčice 13 6 2 5 24 : 30 20
8. Tatran Starý Lískovec 13 5 1 7 24 : 41 16
9. Slavoj Velké Pavlovice 13 2 3 8 32 : 42 9
10. Sokol Pohořelice 13 2 2 9 43 : 58 8
11. Sokol Přímětice 13 2 0 11 35 : 68 6
12. Cukrovar Hrušovany n.Jev. 13 0 0 13 7 : 157 0


PŘÍPRAVKA

 

  Kuřim A Zbraslav 23:0 (12:0)    
Branky: Dobiáš Adam 5, Šťastný 3, Kazda Jan 3, Trtílek Lukáš 3, Vacula Jakub 3, Pitel Martin 2, Fila, Musil Tomáš, Hýsek Dominik, Sláma Lukáš
 
  Říčany Dolní Loučky 3:1 (1:0)    
Branky: Rolinek Martin 2, Smištík Petr - Caudr Martin
 
  Domašov Tišnov 1:8 (1:2)    
Branky: Kozel Miroslav - Burian David 3, Ondráček Viktor 3, Pilný, Dufek Jan
 
  Kuřim B Rosice 5:2 (3:2)    
Branky: Hajsler, Vašíček, Zabadal Kryštof, Antoňů Michal, vlastní - Kratochvíl Dominik 2
 
  Čebín Zastávka 0:3 (0:1)    
Branky: Moos Alexandr, Čalkovský Ondřej, Kvarda Michal
 
  Zbýšov Vev.Bítýška 13:0 (5:0)    
Branky: Šrámek Adam 10, Chlup Denis 2, Fojtík Lukáš

 

1. Zbýšov 12 12 0 0 140: 2 36 ( 18)
 
2. Kuřim A 12 11 0 1 123: 4 33 ( 15)
 
3. Tišnov 12 9 0 3 62: 17 27 ( 9)
 
4. Rosice 12 8 1 3 44: 38 25 ( 7)
 
5. Zastávka 12 7 0 5 44: 26 21 ( 3)
 
6. Říčany 12 6 0 6 28: 68 18 ( 0)
 
7. Kuřim B 12 5 0 7 41: 60 15 ( -3)
 
8. Čebín 12 4 1 7 22: 49 13 ( -5)
 
9. Dolní Loučky 12 3 1 8 29: 55 10 ( -8)
 
10. Vev.Bítýška 12 2 0 10 19: 84 6 (-12)
 
11. Zbraslav 12 2 0 10 24:102 6 (-12)
 
12. Domašov 12 1 1 10 15: 86 4 (-14)